yokumiz (yokumiz) wrote in jin_daily,
yokumiz
yokumiz
jin_daily

[preview] popeye May

sorry it's me again~
I should go to sleep otherwise I'm gonna die but I can't because I saw popeye scans==
damn I still think last year's popeye photo set is unbeatable, but this new one is errrr different (especially the color, the sofa, the hand yeah the hand~#$%^&*). Anyway, go buy it girls~!!
nice interview btw.
credit ACN (I know I'll be killed by ACN fans...)
 












 
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 32 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →